Slide background

ACTIE ETIXX

LEES MEER

buttonnieuws  buttonvoetbalschool  buttonfotos

buttonedufoot  buttonacademytest  buttonweireldploegsje  

  teamfoto3

mascottetrap

    
   WOENSDAG 17 OKTOBER
   18:30 | KSV Bredene - GU15  1-4
 
   ZATERDAG 20 OKTOBER     
   09:00 | Davo Westende - GU17  3-3
   13:45 | GU13 - Davo Westende  -
   14:30 | GU14 - Torhout 1992 KM  4-2
   14:30 | GU15 - KSK Snaaskerke  3-1
 
   MAANDAG 22 OKTOBER
   19:30 | BELOFTEN - Waasland-Beveren  -
 
   WOENSDAG 24 OKTOBER
   18:00 | GU8 - Daring Brugge VV  -
   18:00 | Emelgem-Kachtem VV - GU10  -
   18:00 | VK Dudzele - GU11-GROEN  -
   18:00 | GU13 - WS Bellegem  -
   19:30 | GU14 - Oostduinkerke KVV  -
 
   DONDERDAG 25 OKTOBER     
   18:00 | KSV Bredene - GU9  -
 
   VRIJDAG 26 OKTOBER
   20:00 | KVO-VETERANEN - L' Estaminet
 
   ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER
   09:15 | GU7 - Torhout 1992 KM
   09:15 | GU8 - SC Lombardsijde
   09:15 | GU9 - KSK Snaaskerke
   09:15 | GU17 - KSV Jabbeke
   09:30 | KSV Jabbeke - GU11-GROEN
   10:00 | KFC Heist - GU11-ROOD
   10:00 | U11 - R. Antwerp FC
   10:00 | U12 - R. Antwerp FC
   10:00 | R. Antwerp FC - U13  -
   10:00 | R. Antwerp FC - U14  -
   11:15 | Torhout 1992 KM - GU10
   13:45 | GU12 - VV Tielt
   14:00 | R. Antwerp FC - U18  -
   14:30 | KSV Veurne - GU13  -
   15:00 | U15 - R. Antwerp FC  -
   15:00 | U16 - R. Antwerp FC  -
   15:15 | SK Staden - GU14  -
   15:15 | K. Exc. Zedelgem - GU15  -
  
   ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER
   10:00 | Club Brugge KV - U9
   10:00 | Club Brugge KV - U10
   10:00 | Daring Brugge VV - G-Voetbal KVO
 
   MAANDAG 29 OKTOBER
   20:00 | Cercle Brugge KSV - BELOFTEN  -
   
ZATERDAG 18 AUGUSTUS
9:30 SKD Hertsberge GU11 V   auto
9:30 SKD Hertsberge GU13 V   auto
10:30 W-Beveren U11 C   7:45
10:30 W-Beveren U12 C   7:45
10:30 U13 W-Beveren C 9/K2-3  
10:30 U14 W-Beveren C 1/10.1-2  
11:00 SKD Hertsberge U7 V   auto
11:00 SKD Hertsberge GU9      
13:30 SKD Hertsberge U8 V   auto
13:30 SKD Hertsberge GU10 V   auto
14:00 W-Beveren U15 C   10:45
14:00 W-Beveren U16 C   10:45
15:00 SKD Hertsberge GU15 V   auto
15:00 U18 W-Beveren C 1/10.1-2  
17:00 SKD Hertsberge GU17 V   auto
           
ZONDAG 19 AUGUSTUS
10:00 U9 RCS Charleroi C 9/10.1-2  
10:00 U10 RCS Charleroi C 2/C5-6  
           
MAANDAG 20 AUGUSTUS
19:30 BELOFTEN KFC Genk C 1/10.1  

facebook